Is Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Grape Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Grape Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Grape Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Grape Soda is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


