Is Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Key Lime Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Citric Oils, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Key Lime Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Key Lime Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Key Lime Soda is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


