Is DURANGO SODA COMPANY, ZUBERFIZZ, SODA, GINGER ALE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate & Citric Acid
Check DURANGO SODA COMPANY, ZUBERFIZZ, SODA, GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DURANGO SODA COMPANY, ZUBERFIZZ, SODA, GINGER ALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DURANGO SODA COMPANY, ZUBERFIZZ, SODA, GINGER ALE is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


