Is Durex Play 2 in 1 Massage Gel & Lube Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Propylene Glycol, Hydroxyethyl Cellulose, Benzoic Acid, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Hydroxide

Check Durex Play 2 in 1 Massage Gel & Lube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Durex Play 2 in 1 Massage Gel & Lube is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go