Is Durex Play Water Based Tingling Lubricant Gel 100ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Propylene Glycol, Glycerin, Carbomer, Aroma, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, Benzoic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Durex Play Water Based Tingling Lubricant Gel 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durex Play Water Based Tingling Lubricant Gel 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Durex Play Water Based Tingling Lubricant Gel 100ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
OilySilkySmooth


