Is Durham, Nc Bull City Pepper Good Gracious Green Sauce 148ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chili Peppers, Apple Cider Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, White Vinegar, Water, Raisins, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Yellow Scorpion Pepper.

Check Durham, Nc Bull City Pepper Good Gracious Green Sauce 148ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingCooking