Is Durham, Nc Bull City Pepper Good Gracious Green Sauce 148ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Chili Peppers, Apple Cider Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, White Vinegar, Water, Raisins, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Yellow Scorpion Pepper.
Check Durham, Nc Bull City Pepper Good Gracious Green Sauce 148ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durham, Nc Bull City Pepper Good Gracious Green Sauce 148ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingCooking


