Is Durhams Cran-Slam Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), WALNUTS, ROASTED ALMONDS (COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), DRIED RAISINS, ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS (PEANUT OIL, SALT), ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS (PEANUT OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT), DRIED PINEAPPLE (SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULPHUR DIOXIDE).
Check Durhams Cran-Slam Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durhams Cran-Slam Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


