Is Durham's Hot Chocolate Almonds, Hot Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), CONFECTIONERS COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), ALMONDS, COCOA POWDER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Durham's Hot Chocolate Almonds, Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durham's Hot Chocolate Almonds, Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


