Is Durian Flavoured King of Fruit Soft Chewy Candy 90 Gram or 3.15 Ounce Product of Thailand Pack of 2 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar 53%, Glucose Syrup 41%, Durian Pure 3%, Artificial Color (Ins 102), Artificial Flavour
Check Durian Flavoured King of Fruit Soft Chewy Candy 90 Gram or 3.15 Ounce Product of Thailand Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durian Flavoured King of Fruit Soft Chewy Candy 90 Gram or 3.15 Ounce Product of Thailand Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Durian Flavoured King of Fruit Soft Chewy Candy 90 Gram or 3.15 Ounce Product of Thailand Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


