Is Durian Flavoured King of Fruit Soft Chewy Candy 90 Gram or 3.15 Ounce Product of Thailand Pack of 2 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar 53%, Glucose Syrup 41%, Durian Pure 3%, Artificial Color (Ins 102), Artificial Flavour
Check Durian Flavoured King of Fruit Soft Chewy Candy 90 Gram or 3.15 Ounce Product of Thailand Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durian Flavoured King of Fruit Soft Chewy Candy 90 Gram or 3.15 Ounce Product of Thailand Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Durian Flavoured King of Fruit Soft Chewy Candy 90 Gram or 3.15 Ounce Product of Thailand Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


