Is Durian Monthong Flavor Soft Gummy and Chewy Toffy Candy 5.29 Oz. (150 g.) Thailand King of fruit sweet and delicious. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar 53%, Glucose Syrup 41%, Durian Pure 3%, Artificial Color (Ins 102), Artificial Flavour
Check Durian Monthong Flavor Soft Gummy and Chewy Toffy Candy 5.29 Oz. (150 g.) Thailand King of fruit sweet and delicious. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durian Monthong Flavor Soft Gummy and Chewy Toffy Candy 5.29 Oz. (150 g.) Thailand King of fruit sweet and delicious. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Durian Monthong Flavor Soft Gummy and Chewy Toffy Candy 5.29 Oz. (150 g.) Thailand King of fruit sweet and delicious. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


