Is DURITOS RUEDAS WHEELS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, IODIZED SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, VEGETABLES OIL, COLORANT: YELLOW 5 & 6 CERTIFIED.

Check DURITOS RUEDAS WHEELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping