Is DURITOS WHEAT FLOUR SNACKS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR CHIP (WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, SALT, BAKING SODA, SODIUM BICARBONATE, IODIZED SALT, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE, RED 40 LAKE, FD & C YELLOW# 5 & 6 LAKE, EMULSIFIERS) MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: RENERED PORK FAT, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, COTTONSEED, PALM, COCONUT, CORN, SAFFLOWER OR CANOLA OIL.

Check DURITOS WHEAT FLOUR SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go