Is Durkee Grill Creations Kansas City Style Steak Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, And Red Pepper.
Check Durkee Grill Creations Kansas City Style Steak Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durkee Grill Creations Kansas City Style Steak Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySaltySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


