Is DuroTuss Duro-Tuss Relief Dry Cough 200mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Benzoates, sorbitol and sorbates.(Per 10 mL) Althaea officinalis (Marshmallow) 333 mg equivalent to Althaea officinalis dry root 1 g.

Check DuroTuss Duro-Tuss Relief Dry Cough 200mL against your own diets in the app.