Is DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, PENNE ZITI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMOLINA, FERROUS LACTATE (IRON), NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, PENNE ZITI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, PENNE ZITI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, PENNE ZITI is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


