Is DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, RIGATONI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Lactate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid

Check DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, RIGATONI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, RIGATONI is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch
Egg Free? DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, RIGATONI | Spoonful