Is DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, SPIRALI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, SPIRALI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, SPIRALI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


