Is DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINE DEHYDRATED SPINACH 2% DEHYDRATED BEETROOT 2% RED PEPPER SWEET 2% DEHYDRATED TOMATOES 2% TURMERIC 2%

Check DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch