Is DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINE DEHYDRATED SPINACH 2% DEHYDRATED BEETROOT 2% RED PEPPER SWEET 2% DEHYDRATED TOMATOES 2% TURMERIC 2%
Check DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


