Is Durum Wheat Semolina Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA
Check Durum Wheat Semolina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durum Wheat Semolina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


