Is DURUM WHOLE WHEAT SEMOLINA WITH PEA PROTEIN PASTA, FUSILLI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHOLE WHEAT SEMOLINA, PEA PROTEIN 27%.

Check DURUM WHOLE WHEAT SEMOLINA WITH PEA PROTEIN PASTA, FUSILLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSalad