Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dust Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR BROWNULATED (BROWN), BAKING POWDER, SEA SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, SMOKED PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD POWDER, HICKORY POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), CAYENNE PEPPER

Check Dust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySpicySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingToppingGarnishing
Egg Free? Dust | Spoonful