Is Dutch Apron Bakery Starwberry Lemonade Roll Cake, Starwberry Lemonade Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CREAM CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM), WATER, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYME, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL, EGGS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: MARGARINE (INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, PALM OIL, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, CALCIUM PROPIONATE PRESERVATIVE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR, EGG WHITES, SALT, BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, ALUMINUM SULFATE, STRAWBERRY, XANTHAN GUM, RED 3, YELLOW 5, CORN STARCH.
Check Dutch Apron Bakery Starwberry Lemonade Roll Cake, Starwberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Apron Bakery Starwberry Lemonade Roll Cake, Starwberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


