Is DUTCH BRAND, TURKEY BOLOGNA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM LACATE, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check DUTCH BRAND, TURKEY BOLOGNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUTCH BRAND, TURKEY BOLOGNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


