Is Dutch chocolate flavoured ice cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cream, Modified Milk, Glucose, Cocoa, Plant Mono And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carageenan, Dextrose, Natural Flavour
Check Dutch chocolate flavoured ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch chocolate flavoured ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dutch chocolate flavoured ice cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


