Is DUTCH CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DUTCH CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Buttermilk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey, Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80 And Carrageenan

Check DUTCH CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DUTCH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DUTCH CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DUTCH CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking