No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Dutch Chocolate Mocca Shots High Energy Gummies Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca syrup, sugar, fruit sugar (fructose), cyclodextrin, cocoa powder, fruit pectin, cocoa butter, citric acid, ginkgo biloba extract, sodium citrate.

Check Dutch Chocolate Mocca Shots High Energy Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Dutch Chocolate Mocca Shots High Energy Gummies | Spoonful