Is Dutch Chocolate Mocca Shots High Energy Gummies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca syrup, sugar, fruit sugar (fructose), cyclodextrin, cocoa powder, fruit pectin, cocoa butter, citric acid, ginkgo biloba extract, sodium citrate.
Check Dutch Chocolate Mocca Shots High Energy Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Chocolate Mocca Shots High Energy Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


