Is DUTCH COCOA SOFT COOKIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED AND UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OILS), CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA), SALT, DRIED EGGS.
Check DUTCH COCOA SOFT COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUTCH COCOA SOFT COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


