Is Dutch Country Soft Pretzels Gluten Free Soft Pretzel Mix, 1.5 lb. Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Tapioca Dextrin, Xanthan Gum, Sugar, Yeast And Salt Packets Enclosed

Check Dutch Country Soft Pretzels Gluten Free Soft Pretzel Mix, 1.5 lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dutch Country Soft Pretzels Gluten Free Soft Pretzel Mix, 1.5 lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnacking