Is Dutch Crunch Kettle Cooked Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Iron, Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Salt.
Check Dutch Crunch Kettle Cooked Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Crunch Kettle Cooked Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


