Is Dutch Crunch Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM DIACETATE, LACTOSE (MILK), SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID.
Check Dutch Crunch Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Crunch Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


