Is Dutch Farms Apple Smoked Bacon - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite
Check Dutch Farms Apple Smoked Bacon - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Farms Apple Smoked Bacon - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSide Dish


