Is Dutch Farms Dutch Farms Cheese, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check Dutch Farms Dutch Farms Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Farms Dutch Farms Cheese, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dutch Farms Dutch Farms Cheese, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


