Is Dutch Farms Dutch Farms Cheese Slices, 10 ea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt And Enzymes

Check Dutch Farms Dutch Farms Cheese Slices, 10 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dutch Farms Dutch Farms Cheese Slices, 10 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Dutch Farms Dutch Farms Cheese Slices, 10 ea | Spoonful