Is DUTCH FARMS, GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check DUTCH FARMS, GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUTCH FARMS, GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule, Piece
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladSnacking


