Is Dutch Farms Heavy Whipping Cream , 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, AND CARRAGEENAN.

Check Dutch Farms Heavy Whipping Cream , 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dutch Farms Heavy Whipping Cream , 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep