Is Dutch Farms Hot Country Sausage, Hot Country Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.
Check Dutch Farms Hot Country Sausage, Hot Country against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Farms Hot Country Sausage, Hot Country in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSandwich


