Is DUTCH FARMS LITE CREAM CHEESE BAR, 8 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Salt, Stabilizers, Xanthan Gum, Carob Bean, Guar Gums

Check DUTCH FARMS LITE CREAM CHEESE BAR, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DUTCH FARMS LITE CREAM CHEESE BAR, 8 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketMariano's

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast