Is DUTCH FARMS ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE BAR, 8 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Stabilizers (Carob Bean, Xanthan, Guar Gums)
Check DUTCH FARMS ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE BAR, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUTCH FARMS ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE BAR, 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DUTCH FARMS ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE BAR, 8 OZ is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketMariano'sWalmart
About this product
Cheese · Bar
Flavor
SavoryButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


