Is DUTCH FARMS, ORIGINAL LIGHT SPREADABLE SWISS CHEESE WEDGES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES) AND CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, NON-FAT MILK, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL SWISS CHEESE FLAVOR, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), LACTIC ACID.
Check DUTCH FARMS, ORIGINAL LIGHT SPREADABLE SWISS CHEESE WEDGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUTCH FARMS, ORIGINAL LIGHT SPREADABLE SWISS CHEESE WEDGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


