Is Dutch Farms Premium Natural Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 48 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate

Check Dutch Farms Premium Natural Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 48 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dutch Farms Premium Natural Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 48 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingCooking