Is Dutch Farms Queso Quesadilla Shredded Mexican-Style Melting Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Queso Quesadilla Cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes), anticake (potato starch, powdered cellulose), natamycin (natural mold inhibitor). Contains: milk.

Check Dutch Farms Queso Quesadilla Shredded Mexican-Style Melting Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingToppingSnacking