Is Dutch Farms Sauerkraut - 2 Lbs. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cabbage, water, salt, sodium benzoate and sodium bisulfite

Check Dutch Farms Sauerkraut - 2 Lbs. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwich FillingSalad Topping