Is Dutch Farms Slices Natural Provalone Cheese, 6 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt And Enzymes

Check Dutch Farms Slices Natural Provalone Cheese, 6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dutch Farms Slices Natural Provalone Cheese, 6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking