Is Dutch Farms Swiss Singles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Swiss Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Palm Oil, Modified Food Starch, Milk, Protein Concentrate Sodium Citrate, Salt, Food Starch, Natural Calcium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid (as A Preservative), Turmeric & Annatto Extracts (color). Contains: Milk.
Check Dutch Farms Swiss Singles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Farms Swiss Singles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
About this product
Cheese · Slice


