Is Dutch Farms White American Singles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Palm And/or Interesterified Soybean Oil, Modified Food Starch, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Sorbic Acid (as A Preservative), Citric Acid, Annatto And Turmeric Extracts (color). Contains Milk.

Check Dutch Farms White American Singles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Tree Nut Free? Dutch Farms White American Singles | Spoonful