Is Dutch Farms Wisconsin Select Mild Cheddar Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Vegetable Color (If Colored)

Check Dutch Farms Wisconsin Select Mild Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dutch Farms Wisconsin Select Mild Cheddar Cheese is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep